2013-2014 Season

DATELOCATIONDISCIPLINERACESPONSORLINKS
12/15/2013 Loveland Valley Slalom Loveland SL-1  sign-up startlist results standings
12/15/2013 Loveland Valley Slalom Loveland SL-2  sign-up startlist results standings
1/4/2014 Copperopolis Giant Slalom Hometown Copper Mountain GS #1 Tanya Muller sign-up startlist results standings
1/4/2014 Copperopolis Giant Slalom USDT Copper Mountain GS #2 Red Rocket/ Cabana Boy sign-up startlist results standings
1/5/2014 Copperopolis Giant Slalom The Brazilian Wax Copper Mountain GS Pedro Pacheco sign-up startlist results standings
1/11/2014 Upper and Lower Hughes Giant Slalom The Dunn + Kiley Challenge Winter Park GS Chris Dunn sign-up startlist results standings
1/12/2014 Lower Hughes Slalom The Dunn + Kiley Challenge Winter Park SL Chris Dunn sign-up startlist results standings
1/17/2014 BLACK POWDER Downhill SKI COOPER Downhill #2 THE WOLF CUP Lori Hamilton and Jonathan Wolf sign-up startlist results standings
1/18/2014 Black Powder Downhill Training Ski Cooper DHt The Wolf Cup Lori Hamilton and Jonathan Wolf sign-up startlist results standings
1/18/2014 Black Powder Downhill Ski Cooper The Wolf Cup DH1 Lori Hamilton and Jonathan Wolf sign-up startlist results standings
1/18/2014 Black Powder Downhill Ski Cooper The Wolf Cup DH2 Lori Hamilton and Jonathan Wolf sign-up startlist results standings
1/19/2014 Black Powder Giant Slalom The Colonel’s Cup Ski Cooper GS Bill and Lisa Gooch sign-up startlist results standings
2/15/2014 Racer’s Edge at Buttermilk Super-G The Vicky Valar Memorial SuperG #1 (Molecule F race) Chuck Tower sign-up startlist results standings
2/15/2014 Racer’s Edge at Buttermilk Super-G The Vicky Valar Memorial SuperG #2 Chuck Tower sign-up startlist results standings
2/16/2014 Racer’s Edge at Buttermilk Downhill Training Aspen DHT Hans Oberlohr sign-up startlist results standings
2/17/2014 Racer’s Edge at Buttermilk Downhill The Miracle on the Mountain DH#1 (Molecule F Speed Series) Rolf Funk sign-up startlist results standings
2/17/2014 Racer’s Edge at Buttermilk Downhill The Miracle on the Mountain DH#2 Rolf Funk sign-up startlist results standings
3/1/2014 Echo Mountain Slalom Echo Mountain Slalom #1  sign-up startlist results standings
3/1/2014 Echo Mountain Slalom Echo Mountain Slalom #2  sign-up startlist results standings
3/8/2014 Black Powder Downhill Training Ski Cooper DHt  sign-up startlist results standings
3/8/2014 Black Powder Downhill The Harold Wescott Memorial Ski Cooper DH#1 (Molecule F Speed Series) The Old Guys sign-up startlist results standings
3/8/2014 Black Powder Downhill The Minnesota Connection Ski Cooper DH#2 The Minnesota Connection sign-up startlist results standings
3/9/2014 Black Powder Downhill Monson Mania Ski Cooper DH#1 (Molecule F Speed Series) Peter Monson sign-up startlist results standings
3/9/2014 Black Powder Downhill JENSCO CUP DH#2 SKI COOPER Jeanette Saylor sign-up startlist results standings
3/15/2014 Black Powder Super-G The New Mexico Speed Freaks Super G #1 Kevin Butler sign-up startlist results standings
3/15/2014 Black Powder Super-G The New Mexico Speed Freaks Super G #2 Kevin Butler sign-up startlist results standings
3/29/2014 Loveland Valley Giant Slalom Loveland Tengdin Memorial GS The Tengdin Family sign-up startlist results standings
3/29/2014 Loveland Valley Slalom Loveland Tengdin Memorial SL The Tengdin Family sign-up startlist results standings
4/5/2014 CIMARRON Super-G A RACER’S EDGE SG#1 Breckenridge A Racer’s Edge sign-up startlist results standings
4/5/2014 CIMARRON Super-G A RACER’S EDGE SG#2 Breckenridge A Racer’s Edge sign-up startlist results standings
4/6/2014 CIMARRON Giant Slalom A RACER’S EDGE Breckenridge GS A Racer’s Edge sign-up startlist results standings
List Last Updated:10/29/2014 7:47:47 PM