2015-2016 Season

DATELOCATIONDISCIPLINERACESPONSORLINKS
12/5/2015 Echo Mountain (TRAIL: I-70) Giant Slalom Echo Mountain GS Race Lauren and John Beckos sign-up startlist results standings
12/6/2015 Echo Mountain (TRAIL: I-70) Slalom Echo Mountain SL Race  sign-up startlist results standings
1/9/2016 Copper (TRAIL: Copperopolis) Giant Slalom Copper GS#1 - 1st Annual Hendo Classic Aurum Food & Wine, Steamboat Springs sign-up startlist results standings
1/9/2016 Copper (TRAIL: Copperopolis) Giant Slalom Copper GS#2 - Lauren Beckos Special McGrath Farms sign-up startlist results standings
1/10/2016 Copper (TRAIL: Copperopolis) Slalom Copper SL#1  sign-up startlist results standings
1/10/2016 Copper (TRAIL: Copperopolis) Slalom Copper SL#2  sign-up startlist results standings
1/15/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Training Ski Cooper DH Training Run#1  sign-up startlist results standings
1/16/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Training Ski Cooper DH Training Run #2  sign-up startlist results standings
1/16/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Ski Cooper Wolf Cup DH #1 SPEED SERIES Lori Hamilton and Jonathan Wolf/Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
1/16/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Ski Cooper Wolf Cup DH #2 Lori Hamilton and Jonathan Wolf sign-up startlist results standings
1/17/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Super-G Ski Cooper NEW MEXICO SPEED FREAKS SG #1 SPEED SERIES Kevin Butler/Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
1/17/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Super-G Ski Cooper Rymer-Davis Memorial SG #2 John Davis sign-up startlist results standings
1/18/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Piney) Slalom Ski Cooper BookaLaw SL Booka Smith sign-up startlist results standings
1/24/2016 Winter Park (TRAIL: Upper Hughes to Lower Hughes/Norweigan) Giant Slalom Winter Park Rymer-Davis Memorial GS John Davis sign-up startlist results standings
2/4/2016 Aspen Buttermilk/Tiehack Slalom FIS MASTERS CUP SL Buttermilk/Tiehack Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
2/5/2016 Aspen Buttermilk/Tiehack Giant Slalom FIS MASTERS CUP GS #1 Buttermilk/Tiehack Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
2/6/2016 Aspen Buttermilk/Tiehack Giant Slalom FIS MASTERS CUP GS #2 Buttermilk/Tiehack Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
2/7/2016 Aspen Buttermilk/Tiehack Super-G FIS MASTERS CUP SG #1 Buttermilk/Tiehack (NSS) Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
2/7/2016 Aspen Buttermilk/Tiehack Super-G National Speed Series SG #2 Buttermilk/Tiehack Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
2/8/2016 Aspen Buttermilk Downhill Training National Speed Series Downhill Training Buttermilk Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
2/9/2016 Aspen Buttermilk Downhill National Speed Series DH #1 Buttermilk Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
2/9/2016 Aspen Buttermilk Downhill RMM DH #2 Buttermilk Phillips 66 sign-up startlist results standings
2/21/2016 Loveland Valley Slalom Loveland The Cabana Boy SL#1 Tanya Muller and David Garner sign-up startlist results standings
2/21/2016 Loveland Valley Slalom Loveland SL#2  sign-up startlist results standings
3/11/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Training Ski Cooper DH Training Run#1  sign-up startlist results standings
3/12/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Training Ski Cooper DH Training Run#2  sign-up startlist results standings
3/12/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Ski Cooper Harold Wescott Memorial Race DH #1 Bob Benson, Charlie Hauser, Lee Kaufman, Barry Ottley & Bob Tengdin sign-up startlist results standings
3/12/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Ski Cooper The Benson DH #2 Bob Benson sign-up startlist results standings
3/13/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Ski Cooper The Minnesota Connection DH #1 Bob Benson, Charlie Hauser, Lilla Gidlow, Winfried Raabe, Tom Patterson, and Jerry Sorensen sign-up startlist results standings
3/13/2016 Ski Cooper (TRAIL: Black Powder) Downhill Ski Cooper JENSCO CUP DH #2 Jeanette Saylor sign-up startlist results standings
3/26/2016 Echo Mountain (TRAIL: I-70) Super-G Echo Tengdin Memorial Tri-Combi SG The Tengdin Family sign-up startlist results standings
3/26/2016 Echo Mountain (TRAIL: I-70) One Run Giant Slalom Echo Tengdin Memorial Tri-Combi GS The Tengdin Family sign-up startlist results standings
3/26/2016 Echo Mountain (TRAIL:I-70) One Run Slalom Echo Tengdin Memorial Tri-Combi SL The Tengdin Family sign-up startlist results standings
4/2/2016 Breckenridge (TRAIL: Cimarron) Super-G A Racer’s Edge Breckenridge SG #1 A Racer’s Edge sign-up startlist results standings
4/2/2016 Breckenridge (TRAIL: Cimarron) Super-G A Racer’s Edge Breckenridge SG #2 A Racer’s Edge sign-up startlist results standings
4/3/2016 Breckenridge (TRAIL: Cimarron) Giant Slalom A Racer’s Edge Breckenridge GS A Racer’s Edge sign-up startlist results standings
List Last Updated:3/26/2016 6:05:56 PM